Quantcast
Website Powered By DS

Sun April 23rd 2017

No Event(s) Found

Mon April 24th 2017

Time Event Details Score
3:30 PM Golf: Girls Varsity Game Vs. Fayetteville - Manlius Schools @ CNS-Northern Pines Golf Course  
4:30 PM Baseball: Boys Varsity Game Vs. Baldwinsville Central Schools @ CNS-Gillette Field 1  
4:30 PM Baseball: Boys Junior varsity Game Vs. Baldwinsville Central Schools @ CNS-NSJHS FRONT FIELD  
4:30 PM Baseball: Boys 8th-9th Game Vs. Baldwinsville Central Schools @ CNS-NSJHS BACK FIELD  
4:30 PM Softball: Girls 7th-8th blue Game Vs. West Genesee @ CNS- Gillette Field #4  
4:30 PM Softball: Girls Varsity Game (Rescheduled from 04-11-17) Vs. Liverpool High School @ CNS Gillette Field #3  
4:30 PM Softball: Girls Junior varsity Game (Rescheduled from 04-11-17) Vs. Liverpool High School @ CNS- Gillette Field 2  

Tue April 25th 2017

Time Event Details Score
4:30 PM Softball: Girls Junior varsity Game Vs. Baldwinsville Central Schools @ CNS- Gillette Field 2  
4:30 PM Lacrosse: Boys 8th-9th Game @ West Genesee @ West Genesee Middle School  
4:30 PM Softball: Girls 7th-8th cm Game (Rescheduled from 04-11-17) @ West Genesee @ Stonehedge Elem.  
4:30 PM Lacrosse: Girls Junior varsity Game @ Fayetteville - Manlius Schools @ FMHS Field HS 1  
4:30 PM Lacrosse: Girls 8th-9th Game Vs. West Genesee @ CNS-NSJHS Archie Hall  
4:30 PM Softball: Girls Varsity Game Vs. Baldwinsville Central Schools @ CNS Gillette Field #3  
4:30 PM Baseball: Boys Varsity Game @ Baldwinsville Central Schools @ Baker BB Field #5  
4:30 PM Baseball: Boys Junior varsity Game @ Baldwinsville Central Schools @ Reeves Baseball Fields  
4:30 PM Lacrosse: Boys Eagle hill 7th-8th Game @ Fayetteville - Manlius Schools @ Eagle Hill Field EH 6  
4:30 PM Tennis: Boys Varsity Game Vs. Nottingham High School @ CNS Tennis Courts  
4:30 PM Baseball: Boys 7th-8th Game Vs. Fayetteville - Manlius Schools @ CNS-NSJHS FRONT FIELD  
4:30 PM Softball: Girls 7th-8th white Game Vs. Henninger High School @ CNS-GILLETTE FIELD 5  
5:00 PM Lacrosse: Boys Junior varsity Game Vs. Fayetteville - Manlius Schools @ CNS-BRAGMAN COMPLEX  
6:30 PM Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game @ Fayetteville - Manlius Schools @ FMHS Field HS 1  
7:00 PM Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game Vs. Fayetteville - Manlius Schools @ CNS-BRAGMAN COMPLEX  

Wed April 26th 2017

Time Event Details Score
3:30 PM Golf: Girls Varsity Game Vs. Liverpool High School @ CNS-Northern Pines Golf Course  
4:30 PM Lacrosse: Girls 7th-8th Game (Rescheduled from 04-25-17) Vs. Fayetteville - Manlius Schools @ CNS-GILLETTE UPPER FIELD  
4:30 PM Track And Field: Girls Varsity Game @ Nottingham High School @ Nottingham Stadium  
4:30 PM Track And Field: Boys Varsity Game @ Nottingham High School @ Nottingham H.S.  
4:30 PM Tennis: Boys Varsity Game @ Oneida High School @ HS Tennis Courts  

Thu April 27th 2017

Time Event Details Score
4:30 PM Lacrosse: Girls 8th-9th Game @ Baldwinsville Central Schools @ Ray Field #24  
4:30 PM Lacrosse: Boys 8th-9th Game Vs. Baldwinsville Central Schools @ CNS-NSJHS Archie Hall  
4:30 PM Baseball: Boys 8th-9th Game @ Liverpool High School @ LIVERPOOL MS BB  
4:30 PM Softball: Girls Varsity Game @ West Genesee @ WGHS-Varsity Softball Field  
4:30 PM Softball: Girls Junior varsity Game @ West Genesee @ Stonehedge Elem.  
5:00 PM Lacrosse: Boys Junior varsity Game @ Baldwinsville Central Schools @ Baker P/A Stadium  
5:00 PM Lacrosse: Girls Junior varsity Game Vs. Baldwinsville Central Schools @ CNS-BRAGMAN COMPLEX  
7:00 PM Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game Vs. Baldwinsville Central Schools @ CNS-BRAGMAN COMPLEX  
7:00 PM Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game @ Baldwinsville Central Schools @ Baker P/A Stadium  

Fri April 28th 2017

Time Event Details Score
4:00 PM Track And Field: Boys Varsity Tournament Chittenango Invite @ CHITTENANGO HS  
4:00 PM Track And Field: Girls Varsity Tournament Chittenango Invite @ CHITTENANGO HS  
4:30 PM Lacrosse: Boys 7th-8th Game Vs. West Genesee @ CNS-NSJHS Archie Hall  
4:30 PM Tennis: Boys Varsity Game Vs. West Genesee @ CNS Tennis Courts  
4:30 PM Baseball: Boys 7th-8th wgm Game @ West Genesee @ West Genesee Middle School  
4:30 PM Lacrosse: Girls 7th-8th cm Game @ West Genesee @ Camillus Middle School  
4:30 PM Track And Field: Boys 7th-8th Game @ West Genesee @ WGHS Track  
4:30 PM Track And Field: Girls 7th-8th Game @ West Genesee @ WGHS Track  
4:30 PM Softball: Girls 7th-8th Game @ Corcoran High School @ Roberts MS  
5:00 PM Softball: Girls 7th-8th white Game @ Baldwinsville Central Schools @ Ray SB Field #22  
8:00 PM Baseball: Boys Varsity Game (Rescheduled from 04-27-17) Vs. Baldwinsville Central Schools @ NBT Stadium  

Sat April 29th 2017

Time Event Details Score
10:00 AM Lacrosse: Girls Junior varsity Game Vs. Pittsford Southerland @ CNS-BRAGMAN COMPLEX  
10:00 AM Softball: Girls Varsity Game Vs. Shaker High School @ CNS Gillette Field #3  
12:00 PM Softball: Girls Junior varsity Game Vs. Averill Park Central High School @ CNS-GILLETTE FIELD 5  
12:00 PM Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game Vs. Pittsford Southerland @ CNS-BRAGMAN COMPLEX  
1:00 PM Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game Vs. Colonie Central High School @ Herkimer C.C.  
2:00 PM Softball: Girls Varsity Game Vs. Averill Park Central High School @ CNS Gillette Field #3  
6:00 PM Softball: Girls Junior varsity Game Vs. Jamesville DeWitt Central School District @ CNS Gillette Field #3  

Calendar

View Schedule

 
 

Please log in to vote

You need to log in to vote. If you already had an account, you may log in here

Alternatively, if you do not have an account yet you can create one here.